Livestream

National Final Progress

Overall
Brunei
Cambodia
Indonesia
Laos
Malaysia
Myanmar
Philippines
Thailand
Singapore
Vietnam

BRUNEI

Online Qualifier:
7th – 8th September

National Finals:
14th – 15th September

CAMBODIA

Online Qualifier:
3rd – 4th August

National Finals:
31st August – 1st September

INDONESIA

Online Qualifier:
21st – 22nd September

National Finals:
28th – 29th September

LAOS

Online Qualifier:
3rd – 4th August

National Finals:
10th – 11th August

MALAYSIA

Online Qualifier:
17th – 18th August

National Finals:
7th – 8th September

MYANMAR

Online Qualifier:
31st August – 1st September

National Finals:
7th – 8th September

PHILIPPINES

Online Qualifier:
14th – 15th September

National Finals:
21st – 22nd September

THAILAND

Online Qualifier:
31st August – 1st September

National Finals:
14th – 15th September

SINGAPORE

Online Qualifier:
21st – 22nd September

National Finals:
5th – 6th October

VIETNAM

Online Qualifier:
28th – 29th September

National Finals:
5th – 6th October

Brunei

BRUNEI

1st: Goodfellas
2nd: Fiery Gaming
3rd/4th: Paranoid
3rd/4th: Cr@zYReb3L

1st: Grills That Go
2nd: Blazers

1st: Revival
2nd: Bibu
3rd/4th: Adversity
3rd/4th: Toxicity

1st: FIDCH3LL
2nd: Smiling Sword
3rd/4th: Quiet
3rd/4th: rntandy

CAMBODIA

1st: Team TAP
2nd: The Foxes
3rd/4th: Yeaksa
3rd/4th: Blink8

1st: Tiny Airline
2nd: Forest Gaming
3rd/4th: The Horde
3rd/4th: CyberStorm

Indonesia

INDONESIA

1st:Big Time Regal Gaming
2nd: Boom Esport
3rd/4th: Victim Esport
3rd/4th: Syntax​

1st: Celeste
2nd: NEST CLAN LADIES

1st: Garuda
2nd: Para Pencari Tuhan
3rd/4th: PG.Orca
3rd/4th: AlterEgo

1st: Quantel
2nd: Deruziel
3rd/4th: Hallingals
3rd/4th: Spartacus

Laos

LAOS

1st: VTE
2nd: E-Vian
3rd/4th: Christon Gaming
3rd/4th: Electron Boy

1st: Acid-Base

1st: Aggressive Slayer
2nd: Revolution Vengeance
3rd/4th: Horn Ngern
3rd/4th: Paradise Gaming

1st: MR.ROBOT
2nd: Undead
3rd/4th: Popany
3rd/4th: Joeyy

Malaysia

MALAYSIA

1st: Darkhorse
2nd: Easy 5
3rd/4th: Mistaken.Ares
3rd/4th: Virtual Genesis Anthrax

1st: Orange.Sphynx
2nd: Mistaken.ATHEENA
3rd/4th: Last MinuteZ
3rd/4th: MBT.Baeters

1st: Dotahero
2nd: Flower Gaming
3rd/4th: Brayant + 4 friends
3rd/4th: Siamang Tunggal

1st: Ranger
2nd: Animal
3rd/4th: DemoNNexus
3rd/4th: Clare

Myanmar

MYANMAR

1st: Impunity
2nd: Team Fidem
3rd/4th: Blu Gaming
3rd/4th: OX Gaming

1st: Wonder Girl

1st: Team Cyanide
2nd: Yangon Galacticos
3rd/4th: KingPanda
3rd/4th: Outworld

1st: Pegasus
2nd: M.Thit
3rd/4th: Xeon
3rd/4th: YaMi_RiZe​

Philippines

PHILIPPINES

1st: Fallen 5
2nd: Bren Esport
3rd/4th: Cyberia Gaming Hub
3rd/4th: ArkAngel

1st: ArkAngel.fe
2nd: Stellar Esports
3rd/4th: RagingDolls
3rd/4th: FumaGaming

1st: TNC Predator
2nd: Excecration
3rd/4th: Adroit
3rd/4th: Cignal Ultra

1st: EnDerr
2nd: eXoXtinc
3rd/4th: PhyNix
3rd/4th: Pol

Thailand

THAILAND

1st: Lucid Dream
2nd: Maple
3rd/4th: Made In Thailand
3rd/4th: ALPHA Red

1st: Mystery’s
2nd: Helix Squad

1st: 2Be.Dota 2
2nd: Cipher
3rd/4th: LYNX TH
3rd/4th: MSCerberus

1st: StriKE
2nd: Vanillasky65
3rd/4th: Mooyong
3rd/4th: Moder

Singapore

SINGAPORE

1st: Boot
2nd: LongAmazingZebraEars
3rd/4th: sub:stance
3rd/4th: JavsrieN

1st: Rising 5
2nd: 1 Percent

1st: Resurgence
2nd: Reality Rift
3rd/4th: Team SG

1st: BlysK
2nd: Lobo
3rd/4th: Nameless
3rd/4th: Saiko

Vietnam

VIETNAM

1st: GTV.Revolution
2nd: Team SHIFT
3rd/4th: Cataclysm
3rd/4th: 20sDivisionX

1st: DXG.TiAMAT
2nd: Millenia
3rd/4th: Pheobe
3rd/4th: Pucca

1st: 496 Dota
2nd: Impunity
3rd/4th: 397power

1st: MeomaikA
2nd: JusticeSimon
3rd/4th: HuySolo
3rd/4th: Uply

Overall
Brunei
Cambodia
Indonesia
Laos
Malaysia
Myanmar
Philippines
Thailand
Singapore
Vietnam

BRUNEI

Online Qualifier:
7th – 8th September

National Finals:
14th – 15th September

CAMBODIA

Online Qualifier:
3rd – 4th August

National Finals:
31st August – 1st September

INDONESIA

Online Qualifier:
21st – 22nd September

National Finals:
28th – 29th September

LAOS

Online Qualifier:
3rd – 4th August

National Finals:
10th – 11th August

MALAYSIA

Online Qualifier:
17th – 18th August

National Finals:
7th – 8th September

MYANMAR

Online Qualifier:
31st August – 1st September

National Finals:
7th – 8th September

PHILIPPINES

Online Qualifier:
14th – 15th September

National Finals:
21st – 22nd September

THAILAND

Online Qualifier:
31st August – 1st September

National Finals:
14th – 15th September

SINGAPORE

Online Qualifier:
21st – 22nd September

National Finals:
5th – 6th October

VIETNAM

Online Qualifier:
28th – 29th September

National Finals:
5th – 6th October

Brunei

BRUNEI

1st: Goodfellas
2nd: Fiery Gaming
3rd/4th: Paranoid
3rd/4th: Cr@zYReb3L

1st: Grills That Go
2nd: Blazers

1st: Revival
2nd: Bibu
3rd/4th: Adversity
3rd/4th: Toxicity

1st: FIDCH3LL
2nd: Smiling Sword
3rd/4th: Quiet
3rd/4th: rntandy

CAMBODIA

1st: Team TAP
2nd: The Foxes
3rd/4th: Yeaksa
3rd/4th: Blink8

1st: Tiny Airline
2nd: Forest Gaming
3rd/4th: The Horde
3rd/4th: CyberStorm

Indonesia

INDONESIA

1st:Big Time Regal Gaming
2nd: Boom Esport
3rd/4th: Victim Esport
3rd/4th: Syntax​

1st: Celeste
2nd: NEST CLAN LADIES

1st: Garuda
2nd: Para Pencari Tuhan
3rd/4th: PG.Orca
3rd/4th: AlterEgo

1st: Quantel
2nd: Deruziel
3rd/4th: Hallingals
3rd/4th: Spartacus

Laos

LAOS

1st: VTE
2nd: E-Vian
3rd/4th: Christon Gaming
3rd/4th: Electron Boy

1st: Acid-Base

1st: Aggressive Slayer
2nd: Revolution Vengeance
3rd/4th: Horn Ngern
3rd/4th: Paradise Gaming

1st: MR.ROBOT
2nd: Undead
3rd/4th: Popany
3rd/4th: Joeyy

Malaysia

MALAYSIA

1st: Darkhorse
2nd: Easy 5
3rd/4th: Mistaken.Ares
3rd/4th: Virtual Genesis Anthrax

1st: Orange.Sphynx
2nd: Mistaken.ATHEENA
3rd/4th: Last MinuteZ
3rd/4th: MBT.Baeters

1st: Dotahero
2nd: Flower Gaming
3rd/4th: Brayant + 4 friends
3rd/4th: Siamang Tunggal

1st: Ranger
2nd: Animal
3rd/4th: DemoNNexus
3rd/4th: Clare

Myanmar

MYANMAR

1st: Impunity
2nd: Team Fidem
3rd/4th: Blu Gaming
3rd/4th: OX Gaming

1st: Wonder Girl

1st: Team Cyanide
2nd: Yangon Galacticos
3rd/4th: KingPanda
3rd/4th: Outworld

1st: Pegasus
2nd: M.Thit
3rd/4th: Xeon
3rd/4th: YaMi_RiZe​

Philippines

PHILIPPINES

1st: Fallen 5
2nd: Bren Esport
3rd/4th: Cyberia Gaming Hub
3rd/4th: ArkAngel

1st: ArkAngel.fe
2nd: Stellar Esports
3rd/4th: RagingDolls
3rd/4th: FumaGaming

1st: TNC Predator
2nd: Excecration
3rd/4th: Adroit
3rd/4th: Cignal Ultra

1st: EnDerr
2nd: eXoXtinc
3rd/4th: PhyNix
3rd/4th: Pol

Thailand

THAILAND

1st: Lucid Dream
2nd: Maple
3rd/4th: Made In Thailand
3rd/4th: ALPHA Red

1st: Mystery’s
2nd: Helix Squad

1st: 2Be.Dota 2
2nd: Cipher
3rd/4th: LYNX TH
3rd/4th: MSCerberus

1st: StriKE
2nd: Vanillasky65
3rd/4th: Mooyong
3rd/4th: Moder

Singapore

SINGAPORE

1st: Boot
2nd: LongAmazingZebraEars
3rd/4th: sub:stance
3rd/4th: JavsrieN

1st: Rising 5
2nd: 1 Percent

1st: Resurgence
2nd: Reality Rift
3rd/4th: Team SG

1st: BlysK
2nd: Lobo
3rd/4th: Nameless
3rd/4th: Saiko

Vietnam

VIETNAM

1st: GTV.Revolution
2nd: Team SHIFT
3rd/4th: Cataclysm
3rd/4th: 20sDivisionX

1st: DXG.TiAMAT
2nd: Millenia
3rd/4th: Pheobe
3rd/4th: Pucca

1st: 496 Dota
2nd: Impunity
3rd/4th: 397power

1st: MeomaikA
2nd: JusticeSimon
3rd/4th: HuySolo
3rd/4th: Uply